Briseyda Celis

Freshmen - Aurora, IL - East Aurora High School



Indoor Track & Field

Meet Race Time/Split/Mark Place Media
Wheaton North vs. Plainfield South, Fenwick, Providence, Wheaton Academy and East Aurora (Girls) (02/16/2019)55 Meter Dash9.440
Wheaton North vs. Plainfield South, Fenwick, Providence, Wheaton Academy and East Aurora (Girls) (02/16/2019)4X200 Relay2:13.280
Oswego East vs. East Aurora (Girls) (02/19/2019)200 Meter Dash34.380
Oswego East vs. East Aurora (Girls) (02/19/2019)55 Meter Dash9.290
Proviso West vs. Proviso East,Chicago Agricultural Science, Sullivan and East Aurora (Girls) (03/07/2019)55 Meter Dash8.330
Proviso West vs. Proviso East,Chicago Agricultural Science, Sullivan and East Aurora (Girls) (03/07/2019)4X200 Relay2:15.80 - 311
Proviso West vs. Proviso East,Chicago Agricultural Science, Sullivan and East Aurora (Girls) (03/07/2019)200 Meter Dash33.143
UEC Girls JV Indoor Track Championships (03/18/2019)4X200 Relay2:05.61 - 323
UEC Girls JV Indoor Track Championships (03/18/2019)4X400 Relay5:06.34 - 1:174
UEC Girls JV Indoor Track Championships (03/18/2019)55 Meter Dash8.4914

Outdoor Track & Field

Meet Race Time/Split/Mark Place Media
East Aurora vs. West Chicago, Glenbard East, West Aurora (Girls) (04/02/2019)100 Meter Dash15.119
East Aurora vs. West Chicago, Glenbard East, West Aurora (Girls) (04/02/2019)4X200 Relay2:05.712
East Aurora vs. West Chicago, Glenbard East, West Aurora (Girls) (04/02/2019)200 Meter DashDNS0
East Aurora vs. West Chicago, Glenbard East, West Aurora (Girls) (04/02/2019)4X100 Relay57.702
Holmes Invite (Girls) (04/06/2019)4X200 Relay2:00.45 - 301
Holmes Invite (Girls) (04/06/2019)800 Meter Sprint Medley2:08.87 - 1:094
East Aurora vs. South Elgin, Glenbard South (Girls) (04/16/2019)4X400 RelaySCR0
East Aurora vs. South Elgin, Glenbard South (Girls) (04/16/2019)4X100 Relay57.446
East Aurora vs. South Elgin, Glenbard South (Girls) (04/16/2019)100 Meter DashDNS0
East Aurora vs. South Elgin, Glenbard South (Girls) (04/16/2019)4X200 RelayDQ0
East Aurora vs. South Elgin, Glenbard South (Girls) (04/16/2019)200 Meter Dash31.3112
Carlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/18/2019)4X200 Relay2:04.13 - 318
Carlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/18/2019)4X100 Relay57.63 - 1312
Elgin vs. West Chicago, Bartlett, South Elgin & East Aurora (Girls) (04/23/2019)4X100 Relay58.340
Elgin vs. West Chicago, Bartlett, South Elgin & East Aurora (Girls) (04/23/2019)100 Meter Dash14.940
Elgin vs. West Chicago, Bartlett, South Elgin & East Aurora (Girls) (04/23/2019)4X100 Relay1:04.64 - 180
Elgin vs. West Chicago, Bartlett, South Elgin & East Aurora (Girls) (04/23/2019)400 Meter Dash1:09.640
Kane County Invitational(Girls) (04/26/2019)4X200 Relay1:59.46 - 2912
Kane County Invitational(Girls) (04/26/2019)4X400 Relay4:53.27 - 1:1112
UEC Girls Outdoor Track Championships (05/02/2019)4X200 Relay2:02.38 - 314
UEC Girls Outdoor Track Championships (05/02/2019)4X400 Relay5:06.40 - 1:116
UEC Girls Outdoor Track Championships (05/02/2019)4X100 Relay57.49 - 156
IHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals-Metea Valley (05/09/2019)4X200 RelaySCR0
IHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals-Metea Valley (05/09/2019)4X400 RelaySCR0

** = unattached | D = Decathlon