All Time Top Times

These lists are generated from the Database.

100 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Alysha WigginsHolmes Invite (Girls) (04/11/2015)13.47 9
2Dearra BrownCarlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/21/2016)13.93 2
3Maria BecerraEast Aurora vs Mooseheart (Girls) (04/23/2018)13.97 1
4Isyis ChampionKane County Invitational(Girls) (04/27/2018)14.03 18
5Kailene CumminsCarlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/19/2018)14.08 1
6Alicia GriffinEast Aurora vs Mooseheart (Girls) (04/23/2018)14.19 2
7Cecie FlemingKane County Invitational (Girls) (04/29/2016)14.20 18
8Silaris MerelCarlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/21/2016)14.22 5
9Aliyah GriffinUEC Girls Outdoor Track Championships (05/03/2018)14.23 13
10Melissa AlvarezEast Aurora vs. West Chicago, Glenbard East, West Aurora (Girls) (04/02/2019)14.31 5
Freshmen Record
  Isyis ChampionKane County Invitational(Girls) (04/27/2018)00:14.0318

Top

100 Meter High Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Trinity DeanEast Aurora vs. West Chicago, Glenbard East, West Aurora (Girls) (04/02/2019)19.39 1
2Maria BecerraEast Aurora vs. South Elgin, Glenbard South (Girls) (04/16/2019)19.40 2
3Brenda HolguinKane County Invitational (Girls) (04/29/2016)21.35 24
Freshmen Record
  Maria BecerraOswego East Girls Invitational (04/16/2016)00:20.198

Top

200 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Maria BecerraEast Aurora vs. West Chicago, Glenbard East, West Aurora (Girls) (04/02/2019)27.76 2
2Alysha WigginsCrystal Lake Central Invitational (Girls) (04/17/2015)27.96 5
3Niyah YoungEast Aurora vs. South Elgin, Glenbard South (Girls) (04/16/2019)28.56 1
4Cecie FlemingKane County Invitational (Girls) (04/29/2016)28.79 17
5Alicia GriffinEast Aurora vs. South Elgin, Glenbard South (Girls) (04/16/2019)29.05 3
6Melissa AlvarezEast Aurora vs. South Elgin, Glenbard South (Girls) (04/16/2019)29.18 4
7Aliyah GriffinUEC Girls Outdoor Track Championships (05/03/2018)29.36 6
8Sarah CardonaKane County Invitational(Girls) (04/30/2015)29.55 27
9Jazmin JeffersonWest Aurora vs. IMSA, Plainfield South, & East Aurora (Girls) (04/14/2015)29.60 3
10Dearra BrownOswego East Girls Invitational (04/16/2016)29.65 22
Freshmen Record
  Niyah YoungEast Aurora vs. South Elgin, Glenbard South (Girls) (04/16/2019)00:28.561

Top

300 Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Maria BecerraKane County Invitational(Girls) (04/28/2017)52.11 11
2Brenda HolguinKane County Invitational(Girls) (04/30/2015)59.24 24
3Maria RamirezUEC Girls Outdoor Track Championships (05/07/2015)1:01.87 19
4Trinity DeanEast Aurora vs. West Chicago, Glenbard East, West Aurora (Girls) (04/02/2019)1:02.81 4
5Gabriela TrejoHolmes Invite (Girls) (04/11/2015)1:04.44 24
6Citlaly PalmerinEast Aurora vs Mooseheart (Girls) (04/23/2018)1:05.62 3
Freshmen Record
  Maria BecerraOswego East Girls Invitational (04/16/2016)00:53.104

Top

400 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Maria BecerraEast Aurora vs. South Elgin, Glenbard South (Girls) (04/16/2019)1:04.14 4
2Alasha MooreKane County Invitational(Girls) (04/28/2017)1:05.34 12
3Alicia GriffinUEC Girls Outdoor Track Championships (05/03/2018)1:05.43 2
4Jazmin JeffersonIHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals (05/12/2016)1:05.91 19
5Isyis ChampionCarlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/19/2018)1:10.03 2
6Melina RamosEast Aurora vs. West Chicago, Glenbard East, West Aurora (Girls) (04/02/2019)1:10.47 9
7Patience WadeCarlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/19/2018)1:10.5 9
8Isamar SalazarOswego East Girls Invitational (04/16/2016)1:11.74 17
9Saniya BerryEast Aurora vs. South Elgin, Glenbard South (Girls) (04/16/2019)1:12.24 6
10Citlali VelazquezEast Aurora vs. West Chicago, Glenbard East, West Aurora (Girls) (04/02/2019)1:14.18 12
Freshmen Record
  Alasha MooreKane County Invitational(Girls) (04/28/2017)01:05.3412

Top

800 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Arsinoe Del RealIHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals (05/11/2017)2:26.23 11
2Jazmine ReyesUEC Girls Outdoor Track Championships (05/07/2015)2:30.98 14
3Alasha MooreIHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals (05/11/2017)2:34.56 21
4Stephanie NinoIHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals (05/12/2016)2:35.57 19
5Deyanneira Colon-MaldonadoEast Aurora vs. South Elgin, Glenbard South (Girls) (04/16/2019)2:40.11 5
6Gabriela JuarezElgin vs. West Chicago, Bartlett, South Elgin, Streamwood & East Aurora (Girls) (04/17/2017)2:42.14 0
7Jennifer LopezCrystal Lake Central Invitational (Girls) (04/13/2017)2:46.19 2
8Maritza NavarKane County Invitational(Girls) (04/28/2017)2:47.98 22
9Yasmine RodriguezElgin vs. West Chicago, Bartlett, South Elgin, Streamwood & East Aurora (Girls) (04/17/2017)2:50.14 0
10Alondra MerazIHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals (05/14/2015)2:52.52 27
Freshmen Record
  Alasha MooreIHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals (05/11/2017)02:34.5621

Top

1600 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jazmine ReyesUEC Girls Outdoor Track Championships (05/05/2016)5:22.35 8
2Arsinoe Del RealKane County Invitational(Girls) (04/28/2017)5:27.28 10
3Jennifer LopezIHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals (05/11/2017)5:46.63 20
4Gabriela JuarezIHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals (05/11/2017)5:48.62 22
5Stephanie NinoCarlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/23/2015)5:53.3 10
6Maritza NavarHolmes Invite (Girls) (04/08/2017)6:07.04 12
7Deyanneira Colon-MaldonadoCarlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/18/2019)6:10.43 12
8Alondra CervantesCarlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/18/2019)6:18.56 15
9Abbigail LedezmaIHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals (05/10/2018)6:19.94 25
10Alondra MerazCrystal Lake Central Invitational (Girls) (04/17/2015)6:22.50 7
Freshmen Record
  Gabriela JuarezCrystal Lake Central Invitational (Girls) (04/17/2015)06:06.101

Top

3200 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jazmine ReyesCarlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/21/2016)11:59.01 3
2Jennifer LopezUEC Girls Outdoor Track Championships (05/04/2017)12:12.72 3
3Gabriela JuarezUEC Girls Outdoor Track Championships (05/04/2017)12:30.41 4
4Arsinoe Del RealHolmes Invite (Girls) (04/11/2015)12:32.42 8
5Stephanie NinoCrystal Lake Central Invitational (Girls) (04/17/2015)12:57.69 8
6Alondra CervantesEast Aurora vs. South Elgin, Glenbard South (Girls) (04/16/2019)13:26.76 2
7Deyanneira Colon-MaldonadoHolmes Invite (Girls) (04/06/2019)13:36.50 11
8Abbigail LedezmaKane County Invitational(Girls) (04/27/2018)13:43.60 18
9Maritza NavarElgin vs. West Chicago, Bartlett, South Elgin, Streamwood & East Aurora (Girls) (04/17/2017)13:46.14 0
10Citlaly PalmerinUEC Girls Outdoor Track Championships (05/03/2018)14:10.05 7
Freshmen Record
  Gabriela JuarezCarlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/23/2015)13:07.797

Top

4X100 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Alicia GriffinEast Aurora vs. South Elgin, Glenbard South (Girls) (04/16/2019)52.60
  Niyah Young52.60
  Melissa Alvarez52.60
  Maria Becerra52.60
2Aliyah GriffinIHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals (05/10/2018)53.86 - 13
  Isyis Champion53.86 - 13
  Alicia Griffin53.86 - 13
  Maria Becerra53.86 - 13
3Alysha WigginsUEC Girls Outdoor Track Championships (05/07/2015)54.10 - 13
  Isamar Salazar54.10 - 12
  Jazmin Jefferson54.10 - 14
  Silaris Merel54.10 - 13
4Alicia GriffinEast Aurora vs. West Chicago, Glenbard East, West Aurora (Girls) (04/02/2019)54.39
  Alasha Moore54.39
  Maria Becerra54.39
  Drionna Jackson54.39
5Patience WadeUEC Girls Outdoor Track Championships (05/03/2018)54.83
  Alicia Griffin54.83 - 13
  Isyis Champion54.83 - 13
  Aliyah Griffin54.83 - 13
6Alysha WigginsIHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals (05/14/2015)54.86
  Isamar Salazar54.86
  Jazmin Jefferson54.86
  Silaris Merel54.86
7Alysha WigginsKane County Invitational(Girls) (04/30/2015)55.03 - 13
  Isamar Salazar55.03 - 12
  Jazmin Jefferson55.03 - 14
  Silaris Merel55.03 - 14
8Patience WadeCarlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/19/2018)55.07 - 14
  Alicia Griffin55.07 - 13
  Maria Becerra55.07 - 15
  Aliyah Griffin55.07 - 14
9Isamar SalazarCrystal Lake Central Invitational (Girls) (04/15/2016)55.12 - 14
  Dearra Brown55.12 - 12
  Silaris Merel55.12 - 13
  Jazmin Jefferson55.12 - 13
10Alysha WigginsSouth Elgin vs. West Chicago & East Aurora (Girls) (04/27/2015)55.49 - 13
  Isamar Salazar55.49 - 13
  Jazmin Jefferson55.49 - 14
  Silaris Merel55.49 - 14

Top

4X200 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Alysha WigginsUEC Girls Outdoor Track Championships (05/07/2015)1:53.87 - 27
  Isamar Salazar1:53.87 - 29
  Jazmin Jefferson1:53.87 - 26
  Sarah Cardona1:53.87 - 29
2Alysha WigginsIHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals (05/14/2015)1:54.95
  Isamar Salazar1:54.95
  Jazmin Jefferson1:54.95
  Sarah Cardona1:54.95
3Isamar SalazarKane County Invitational (Girls) (04/29/2016)1:56.62 - 29
  Dearra Brown1:56.62 - 27
  Maria Becerra1:56.62 - 28
  Jazmin Jefferson1:56.62 - 29
4Alysha WigginsCarlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/23/2015)1:57.05
  Isamar Salazar1:57.05
  Jazmin Jefferson1:57.05
  Silaris Merel1:57.05
5Alysha WigginsKane County Invitational(Girls) (04/30/2015)1:57.36 - 28
  Isamar Salazar1:57.36 - 27
  Jazmin Jefferson1:57.36 - 30
  Silaris Merel1:57.36 - 29
6Alysha WigginsSouth Elgin vs. West Chicago & East Aurora (Girls) (04/27/2015)1:58.39 - 27
  Isamar Salazar1:58.39 - 30
  Jazmin Jefferson1:58.39 - 30
  Silaris Merel1:58.39 - 29
7Isamar SalazarCrystal Lake Central Invitational (Girls) (04/15/2016)1:58.88 - 28
  Dearra Brown1:58.88 - 27
  Ahjah Hill1:58.88 - 32
  Jazmin Jefferson1:58.88 - 28
8Isamar SalazarOttawa vs. kankakee, Geneseo, Marquette, and East Aurora (Girls) (03/31/2016)1:59.74 - 28
  Dearra Brown1:59.74 - 32
  Maria Becerra1:59.74 - 29
  Jazmin Jefferson1:59.74 - 30
9Isamar SalazarUEC Girls Outdoor Track Championships (05/05/2016)1:59.79 - 29
  Dearra Brown1:59.79 - 30
  Cecie Fleming1:59.79 - 31
  Jazmin Jefferson1:59.79 - 28
10Alicia GriffinEast Aurora vs Mooseheart (Girls) (04/23/2018)1:59.93
  Aliyah Griffin1:59.93
  Patience Wade1:59.93
  Isyis Champion1:59.93

Top

4X400 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Maria BecerraIHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals (05/10/2018)4:25.12 - 1:04
  Isyis Champion4:25.12 - 1:06
  Alicia Griffin4:25.12 - 1:08
  Alasha Moore4:25.12 - 1:05
2Alysha WigginsUEC Girls Outdoor Track Championships (05/07/2015)4:27.94 - 1:06
  Jazmin Jefferson4:27.94 - 1:02
  Jazmine Reyes4:27.94 - 1:08
  Isamar Salazar4:27.94 - 1:10
3Alicia GriffinEast Aurora vs Mooseheart (Girls) (04/23/2018)4:28.36 - 1:06
  Maria Becerra4:28.36 - 1:08
  Alasha Moore4:28.36 - 1:04
  Patience Wade4:28.36 - 1:09
4Arsinoe Del RealIHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals (05/11/2017)4:28.40 - 1:06
  Alasha Moore4:28.40 - 1:04
  Jennifer Lopez4:28.40 - 1:10
  Maria Becerra4:28.40 - 1:07
5Alysha WigginsCarlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/23/2015)4:29.71 - 1:03
  Stephanie Nino4:29.71 - 1:09
  Jazmin Jefferson4:29.71 - 1:07
  Jazmine Reyes4:29.71 - 1:08
6Alysha WigginsIHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals (05/14/2015)4:32.58 - 1:07
  Jazmin Jefferson4:32.58 - 1:03
  Jazmine Reyes4:32.58 - 1:09
  Isamar Salazar4:32.58 - 1:11
7Alysha WigginsKane County Invitational(Girls) (04/30/2015)4:33.38
  Stephanie Nino4:33.38
  Jazmin Jefferson4:33.38
  Jazmine Reyes4:33.38
8Isamar SalazarKane County Invitational (Girls) (04/29/2016)4:39.40 - 1:09
  Dearra Brown4:39.40 - 1:08
  Cecie Fleming4:39.40 - 1:12
  Jazmin Jefferson4:39.40 - 1:08
9Alasha MooreHolmes Invite (Girls) (04/08/2017)4:40.24 - 1:07
  Arsinoe Del Real4:40.24 - 1:07
  Gabriela Juarez4:40.24 - 1:13
  Jennifer Lopez4:40.24 - 1:12
10Stephanie NinoCrystal Lake Central Invitational (Girls) (04/17/2015)4:40.63
  Jazmine Reyes4:40.63
  Arsinoe Del Real4:40.63
  Isamar Salazar4:40.63

Top

4X800 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Arsinoe Del RealCrystal Lake Central Invitational (Girls) (04/13/2017)10:43.1 - 2:28
  Jennifer Lopez10:43.1 - 2:42
  Maritza Navar10:43.1 - 2:53
  Alasha Moore10:43.1 - 2:39
2Stephanie NinoCrystal Lake Central Invitational (Girls) (04/15/2016)10:46.30
  Jazmine Reyes10:46.30
  Alondra Meraz10:46.30
  Arsinoe Del Real10:46.30
3Stephanie NinoOttawa vs. kankakee, Geneseo, Marquette, and East Aurora (Girls) (03/31/2016)11:02.51 - 2:38
  Arsinoe Del Real11:02.51 - 2:41
  Jazmine Reyes11:02.51 - 2:34
  Alondra Meraz11:02.51 - 3:05
4Jazmine ReyesCarlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/23/2015)11:12.54 - 2:36
  Arsinoe Del Real11:12.54 - 2:41
  Stephanie Viayra11:12.54 - 3:03
  Alondra Meraz11:12.54 - 2:50
5Maritza NavarEast Aurora vs Mooseheart (Girls) (04/23/2018)11:31.04 - 2:51
  Gabriela Juarez11:31.04 - 2:39
  Abbigail Ledezma11:31.04 - 2:54
  Saniya Berry11:31.04 - 3:05
6Alasha MooreLady Cat Time Trial #1 (Girls) (04/13/2018)11:44.14 - 2:37
  Maritza Navar11:44.14 - 3:13
  Abbigail Ledezma11:44.14 - 3:04
  Gabriela Juarez11:44.14 - 2:48
7Yasmine RodriguezCarlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/20/2017)11:52.95
  Gabriela Juarez11:52.95
  Alondra Cervantes11:52.95
  Maritza Navar11:52.95
8Deyanneira Colon-MaldonadoCarlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/18/2019)11:56.19 - 2:48
  Sandy Nino11:56.19 - 3:04
  Alondra Cervantes11:56.19 - 2:52
  America Chavez11:56.19 - 3:05
9Jessica GonzalezHolmes Invite (Girls) (04/11/2015)12:02.39 - 3:07
  Jacqueline Salazar12:02.39 - 3:30
  Stephanie Viayra12:02.39 - 3:18
  Alondra Meraz12:02.39 - 3:04
10Alondra MerazOswego East Girls Invitational (04/18/2015)12:03.60 - 3:03
  Gabriela Juarez12:03.60 - 2:58
  Stephanie Viayra12:03.60 - 3:11
  Stephanie Nino12:03.60 - 2:49

Top

High Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Jazmin JeffersonUEC Girls Outdoor Track Championships (05/07/2015)1.40m (4' 7" )16
1Barakat AdekolaKane County Invitational(Girls) (04/28/2017)1.40m (4' 7" )9
3Alysha WigginsWest Aurora vs. IMSA, Plainfield South, & East Aurora (Girls) (04/14/2015)1.32m (4' 4" )5
4Breonna Williams-LeeWest Aurora vs. IMSA, Plainfield South, & East Aurora (Girls) (04/14/2015)1.22m (4' 0" )4
Freshmen Record
  Jazmin JeffersonUEC Girls Outdoor Track Championships (05/07/2015)01.40m (4' 7" ¼)16

Top

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Alysha WigginsUEC Girls Outdoor Track Championships (05/07/2015)4.67m (15' 4" )9
2Alicia GriffinIHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals (05/10/2018)4.41m (14' 5" . 75 )17
3Dearra BrownCrystal Lake Central Invitational (Girls) (04/13/2017)4.11m (13' 6" )15
4Maiya Buck-JudonCrystal Lake Central Invitational (Girls) (04/17/2015)4.06m (13' 4" )12
5Maria BecerraEast Aurora vs. West Chicago, Glenbard East, West Aurora (Girls) (04/02/2019)4.00m (13' 02" .50 )4
6Maria SanchezSouth Elgin vs. West Chicago & East Aurora (Girls) (04/27/2015)3.89m (12' 9" )4
6Isamar SalazarOswego East Girls Invitational (04/16/2016)3.89m (12' 9" )22
8Jazmin JeffersonWest Aurora vs. IMSA, Plainfield South, & East Aurora (Girls) (04/14/2015)3.71m (12' 2" )1
9Melina RamosHolmes Invite (Girls) (04/08/2017)3.68m (12' 1" )23
10Lesley AvilaHolmes Invite (Girls) (04/08/2017)3.57m (11' 8" . 5 )26
Freshmen Record
  Alicia GriffinWest Chicago vs. Bartlett, St Charles East, Elgin & East Aurora (Girls) (04/24/2017)04.09m (13' 5" )4

Top

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Deyanneira Colon MaldonadoEast Aurora vs. West Chicago, Glenbard East, West Aurora (Girls) (04/02/2019)8.60m (28' 04" )3
2Jazmin JeffersonOttawa vs. kankakee, Geneseo, Marquette, and East Aurora (Girls) (03/31/2016)7.80m (25' 7" )0
Freshmen Record
  ()m (0' 0" )

Top

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1kimberly BerryCarlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/18/2019)11.14m (36' 6" . 5 )4
2Rylee SmithIHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals (05/10/2018)10.53m (34' 6" . 5 )7
3Barakat AdekolaEast Aurora vs. West Chicago, Glenbard East, West Aurora (Girls) (04/02/2019)10.50m (34' 08" )2
4Vanessa ZamoraHolmes Invite (Girls) (04/08/2017)8.00m (26' 3" )4
4Giselle Gonzalez BeltranCarlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/19/2018)8.00m (26' 3" )5
6Maricarmen EspinalCarlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/21/2016)7.62m (25' 0" )10
7Kameron ClaybornCarlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/20/2017)7.16m (23' 6" )12
8Karina Del Los SantosUEC Girls Outdoor Track Championships (05/07/2015)6.77m (22' 2" . 5 )25
9Noemi Solis-GarciaEast Aurora vs Mooseheart (Girls) (04/23/2018)6.40m (21' 0" )8
10Rayna GuerreroHolmes Invite (Girls) (04/06/2019)6.36m (20' 10" . 5 )22
Freshmen Record
  kimberly BerryIHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals (05/11/2017)09.53m (31' 3" ½)15

Top

Discus

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1kimberly BerryCarlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/18/2019)31.78m (104' 3" )4
2Rylee SmithUEC Girls Outdoor Track Championships (05/03/2018)30.94m (101' 6" )2
3Vanessa ZamoraIHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals (05/11/2017)26.06m (85' 6" )18
4Barakat AdekolaEast Aurora vs. South Elgin, Glenbard South (Girls) (04/16/2019)25.50m (83' 10" )5
5Maricarmen EspinalIHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals (05/12/2016)24.49m (80' 4" )25
6Kameron ClaybornHolmes Invite (Girls) (04/08/2017)21.03m (69' 0" )5
7Giselle Gonzalez BeltranSouth Elgin vs. West Chicago, Bartlett, Streamwood, & East Aurora(Girls) (Girls) (04/10/2018)20.17m (66' 2" )0
8Karina Del Los SantosIHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals (05/14/2015)19.53m (64' 1" )25
9Fatima MonroyWest Aurora vs. IMSA, Rosary, & East Aurora (Girls) (04/21/2016)19.35m (63' 6" )3
10Rayna GuerreroHolmes Invite (Girls) (04/06/2019)18.82m (61' 9" )17
Freshmen Record
  Rylee SmithIHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals (05/12/2016)25.63m (84' 1" )23

Top

800 Meter Sprint Medley

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Niyah YoungHolmes Invite (Girls) (04/06/2019)2:08.87 - 14
  Melissa Alvarez2:08.87 - 15
  Delmarea Willis2:08.87 - 29
  Briseyda Celis2:08.87 - 1:09
2Breonna Williams-LeeHolmes Invite (Girls) (04/11/2015)2:15.77 - 16
  Maria Ramirez2:15.77 - 15
  Silaris Merel2:15.77 - 27
  Alejandra Garcia2:15.77 - 1:14
3Toni SlaterHolmes Invite (Girls) (04/08/2017)2:27.94 - 16
  Erika Boyd2:27.94 - 16
  Jesseira Gonzalez2:27.94 - 34
  Lesley Avila2:27.94 - 1:21

Top