Alondra Cervantes

Senior - Aurora, IL - East Aurora High School



Indoor Track & Field

Meet Race Time/Split/Mark Place Media
Wheaton North vs. Plainfield South, Fenwick, Providence, Wheaton Academy and East Aurora (Girls) (02/16/2019)1600 Meter Run6:31.140
Oswego East vs. East Aurora (Girls) (02/19/2019)1600 Meter Run6:34.730
UEC Varsity Indoor Invitational (03/16/2019)3200 Meter Run13:48.626
UEC Varsity Indoor Invitational (03/16/2019)1600 Meter RunNT0
Bulldog Relays (03/21/2019)4X800 Relay11:52.61 - 3:0419

Outdoor Track & Field

Meet Race Time/Split/Mark Place Media
East Aurora vs. West Chicago, Glenbard East, West Aurora (Girls) (04/02/2019)1600 Meter Run6:24.694
Holmes Invite (Girls) (04/06/2019)3200 Meter Run13:27.7910
East Aurora vs. South Elgin, Glenbard South (Girls) (04/16/2019)3200 Meter Run13:26.762
Carlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/18/2019)1600 Meter Run6:18.5615
Carlson-Anderson Classic Invite (Girls) (04/18/2019)4X800 Relay11:56.19 - 2:527
Elgin vs. West Chicago, Bartlett, South Elgin & East Aurora (Girls) (04/23/2019)4X400 Relay5:07.54 - 1:210
Elgin vs. West Chicago, Bartlett, South Elgin & East Aurora (Girls) (04/23/2019)1600 Meter Run6:18.020
UEC Girls Outdoor Track Championships (05/02/2019)3200 Meter Run13:20.809
UEC Girls Outdoor Track Championships (05/02/2019)1600 Meter Run6:28.4818
IHSA 3A Girl's Track and Field Sectionals-Metea Valley (05/09/2019)3200 Meter RunSCR0

Cross Country

Meet Race Time/Split/Mark Place Media
Aurora City Cross Country Invitational (08/25/2018)3 Mile22:51.434
Elgin City Classic Invitational (08/29/2018)3 Mile21:41.815
Wauconda Cross Country Invite (09/08/2018)5k22:15.246
Kaneland (Larry Eddington Invitational) (09/15/2018)5k21:25.652
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (09/22/2018)3 Mile21:14.957
Peoria High School Invite (09/29/2018)3 Mile20:52.9151
UEC Cross Country Championships (10/13/2018)3 Mile21:37.828
IHSA 3A Cross Country Regionals-Oswego East (10/20/2018)3 Mile21:23.663

** = unattached | D = Decathlon